Listing: 1 bedroom, Tres de Febrero

Listing: 1 bedroom, Tres de Febrero

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 1 bath · Tres de Febrero · Las Malvinas Al 7200, Martín Coronado, Tres De Febrero, Bs.As. G.B.A. Oeste

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Tres de Febrero · 45 m². Monthly costs: Rent US$ 435, Building fees US$ 99, Estimated utilities US$ 67, All-in monthly US$ 870. Security deposit: US$ 435. Amenities: Stove, Oven, Washer, Balcony.

Location

6 named places within walking distance

  • Carrefour Coronado Bus 3 min walk
  • Carrefour Supermarket 5 min walk
  • Farmacia Aconquija Pharmacy 5 min walk
  • Pastas Frescas Coronado Restaurant 6 min walk
  • Las Saras Café 7 min walk
  • Dietetica Integral Gym 14 min walk
US$ 870
/month
Arrange a viewing