Listing: Studio, Almagro

Listing: Studio, Almagro

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

Studio · 2 beds · 1 bath · Almagro · Av. La Plata al 300

Updated Friday

About this place

Summary: Studio · Almagro · 19 m². Monthly costs: Rent US$ 449, Estimated utilities US$ 82, All-in monthly US$ 980. Security deposit: US$ 449. Amenities: WiFi, AC, Doorman.

Amenities

Comfort

  • WiFi
  • AC

Building

  • Doorman

Location

9 named places within walking distance

  • Avenida La Plata Bus 1 min walk
  • Solfarm Pharmacy 1 min walk
  • El Talion Restaurant 2 min walk
  • Sepermercado Chino Supermarket 3 min walk
  • La Tolva Café 3 min walk
  • Bigg Gym 5 min walk
  • Río de Janeiro Metro 6 min walk
  • Parque Rivadavia Major park 7 min walk
  • Parque Rivadavia Large park 7 min walk
US$ 980
/month
Arrange a viewing