Listing: Studio, Villa Urquiza

Listing: Studio, Villa Urquiza

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

Studio · 1 bath · Villa Urquiza · Franklin Delano Roosevelt 5200, Villa Urquiza, Capital Federal

Updated yesterday

About this place

Summary: Studio · Villa Urquiza · 30 m². Monthly costs: Rent US$ 421, Building fees US$ 81, Estimated utilities US$ 62, All-in monthly US$ 842. Security deposit: US$ 421. Amenities: Stove, Workspace, Pool, Doorman, Balcony.

Location

8 named places within walking distance

  • Estación Urquiza Bus 1 min walk
  • Plazoleta Pascual Contursi Plaza 2 min walk
  • Urquiza Pharmacy 2 min walk
  • Juan Manuel de Rosas Metro 3 min walk
  • Coto Supermarket 3 min walk
  • Don German Café 3 min walk
  • Diadeo café Restaurant 4 min walk
  • SportClub Urquiza Gym 5 min walk
US$ 842
/month
Arrange a viewing