Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 2 beds · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Mokotowska, Śródmieście Południowe, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Śródmieście · 36 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 4,000, Building fees PLN 1,000, Estimated utilities PLN 234, All-in monthly PLN 5,234. Amenities: Heating, Stove, Washer, Doorman.

Location

9 named places within walking distance

  • Pijalnia Czekolady E.Wedel Café 2 min walk
  • U Tato Restaurant 2 min walk
  • Mokotowska 02 Bus 3 min walk
  • Polka Club Gym 3 min walk
  • Skwer Batalionu AK "Ruczaj" Plaza 4 min walk
  • Związek Kombatantów RP i Byłych Więźniów Politycznych Supermarket 6 min walk
  • Plac Konstytucji 06 Tram 7 min walk
  • Dbam o Zdrowie Pharmacy 7 min walk
  • Politechnika Metro 11 min walk
PLN 5,234
/month
Arrange a viewing