Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 2 baths · Śródmieście · Ul. Rozbrat, Śródmieście, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated yesterday

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Śródmieście · 42 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 4,000, Building fees PLN 800, Estimated utilities PLN 241, All-in monthly PLN 5,041. Security deposit: PLN 4,800. Amenities: Heating, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher, Doorman, Parking.

Location

6 named places within walking distance

  • Palce Lizać Café 1 min walk
  • Rozbrat 20 Restaurant 1 min walk
  • Rozbrat 04 Bus 2 min walk
  • Fabryczna Pharmacy 2 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 5 min walk
  • Most Poniatowskiego 04 Tram 19 min walk
PLN 5,041
/month
Arrange a viewing