Listing: 1 bedroom, Wilanów

Listing: 1 bedroom, Wilanów

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 2 beds · 1 bath · Wilanów · Herbu Korczak 4, Wilanów, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated Wednesday

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Wilanów · 45 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 3,500, Building fees PLN 800, Estimated utilities PLN 334, All-in monthly PLN 4,634. Security deposit: PLN 4,500. Amenities: AC, Heating, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher, Washer.

Location

8 named places within walking distance

  • Sarmacka 01 Bus 4 min walk
  • Dziki Królik Restaurant 5 min walk
  • Cosmedica Pharmacy 6 min walk
  • 6 Stóp nad Ziemią Gym 7 min walk
  • Miasteczko Wilanów 10 Tram 8 min walk
  • Shakeing Café 9 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 13 min walk
  • Natolin Metro 16 min walk
PLN 4,634
/month
Arrange a viewing