Listing: 2 bedrooms, Śródmieście

Listing: 2 bedrooms, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

2 bedrooms · 4 beds · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Ul. Stawki, Muranów, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated Friday

About this place

Summary: 2 bedrooms · Śródmieście · 73 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 7,000, Building fees PLN 1,500, Estimated utilities PLN 271, All-in monthly PLN 8,771. Security deposit: PLN 7,000. Amenities: WiFi, Heating, TV, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher.

Location

8 named places within walking distance

  • Dzika 02 Bus 2 min walk
  • Dzika 04 Tram 2 min walk
  • Na Dzikiej Pharmacy 2 min walk
  • Kompromis Restaurant 2 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 3 min walk
  • NoLimit Dziki Gym 3 min walk
  • Dworzec Gdański Metro 7 min walk
  • Jaś i Małgosia Café 10 min walk
PLN 8,771
/month
Arrange a viewing