Listing: 2 bedrooms, Śródmieście

Listing: 2 bedrooms, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

2 bedrooms · 2 beds · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Śródmieście, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 2 bedrooms · Śródmieście · 63 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 7,800, Building fees PLN 1,200, Estimated utilities PLN 354, All-in monthly PLN 9,354. Security deposit: PLN 7,800. Amenities: AC, Heating, TV, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher.

Location

8 named places within walking distance

  • Contbus Bus 2 min walk
  • Dbam o Zdrowie Pharmacy 3 min walk
  • Bonjour Café 3 min walk
  • LunCh8 Restaurant 3 min walk
  • Dworzec Centralny 08 Tram 4 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 6 min walk
  • 319 Gym 6 min walk
  • Centrum Metro 11 min walk
PLN 9,354
/month
Arrange a viewing