Listing: 1 bedroom, Recoleta

Listing: 1 bedroom, Recoleta

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 3 beds · 1 bath · Recoleta · Azcuénaga 1300, Recoleta, Capital Federal

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Recoleta · 23 m². Monthly costs: Rent US$ 600, Building fees US$ 58, Estimated utilities US$ 84, All-in monthly US$ 742. Security deposit: US$ 600. Amenities: WiFi, AC, TV, Stove, Oven, Balcony.

For your search

Among the top 240 results for this search, this listing stands out on evening dining access and all-in housing cost; the main trade-off is daily comfort. min/day details

Location

7 named places within walking distance

  • Lattente Café 1 min walk
  • Juncal y Azcuénaga Bus 2 min walk
  • SolRojo Supermarket 2 min walk
  • Plazoleta Enrique Pichon-Rivière Plaza 3 min walk
  • Suship Restaurant 3 min walk
  • Santa Fe - Carlos Jáuregui Metro 7 min walk
  • Av. Cordoba BRT 16 min walk
US$ 742
/month
Arrange a viewing