Listing: 1 bedroom, San Fernando

Listing: 1 bedroom, San Fernando

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 1 bath · San Fernando · San Ginés 1000

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · San Fernando · 46 m². Monthly costs: Rent US$ 650, Building fees US$ 129, Estimated utilities US$ 92, All-in monthly US$ 871. Security deposit: US$ 650. Amenities: WiFi, AC, Washer, Doorman, Balcony.

For your search

Among the top 240 results for this search, this listing stands out on grocery access and evening dining access; the main trade-off is breakfast routine. min/day details

Location

6 named places within walking distance

  • Libertador y 9 de Julio Bus 3 min walk
  • Sephra Café 4 min walk
  • Pizza Nautica Restaurant 4 min walk
  • Farmacia Traynor Pharmacy 5 min walk
  • Plaza Bartolomé Mitre 6 min walk
  • San Fernando Centro Gym Gym 6 min walk
US$ 871
/month
Arrange a viewing