Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 4 beds · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Ul. Ignacego Potockiego, Śródmieście, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated yesterday

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Śródmieście · 35 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 3,200, Building fees PLN 800, Estimated utilities PLN 232, All-in monthly PLN 4,232. Security deposit: PLN 3,200. Amenities: WiFi, Heating, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher, Washer.

Location

8 named places within walking distance

  • Al. 3 Maja 02 Bus 2 min walk
  • Wawa Pharmacy 3 min walk
  • Cafe Central Café 3 min walk
  • The Cool Cat Restaurant 3 min walk
  • Most Poniatowskiego 04 Tram 4 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 4 min walk
  • Gama Gym Gym 8 min walk
  • Centrum Nauki Kopernik Metro 11 min walk
PLN 4,232
/month
Arrange a viewing