Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 2 beds · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Wałowa, Śródmieście, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Śródmieście · 40 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 2,550, Building fees PLN 352, Estimated utilities PLN 240, All-in monthly PLN 3,142. Security deposit: PLN 2,550. Amenities: Heating, Stove, Washer, Doorman, Balcony.

For your search

Among the top 240 results for this search, this listing stands out on all-in housing cost; the main trade-off is sleep quality. min/day details

Location

8 named places within walking distance

  • Franciszkańska 02 Bus 3 min walk
  • Fat White Café 3 min walk
  • Drożdż Restaurant 3 min walk
  • Muranów 05 Tram 4 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 4 min walk
  • Dr. Max Pharmacy 4 min walk
  • Ratusz Arsenał Metro 7 min walk
  • Mental Space Gym 7 min walk
PLN 3,142
/month
Arrange a viewing