Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Piękna, Śródmieście, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Śródmieście · 45 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 4,300, Estimated utilities PLN 336, All-in monthly PLN 4,636. Amenities: AC, Heating, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher, Washer.

For your search

Among the top 240 results for this search, this listing stands out on sleep quality and daily comfort. min/day details

Location

9 named places within walking distance

  • Plac Konstytucji 04 Bus 1 min walk
  • Moo Cafe Café 1 min walk
  • Wół na Stół Restaurant 1 min walk
  • Plac Konstytucji Plaza 2 min walk
  • Quantum Gym 2 min walk
  • Plac Konstytucji 06 Tram 3 min walk
  • Ziko Apteka Pharmacy 4 min walk
  • Związek Kombatantów RP i Byłych Więźniów Politycznych Supermarket 7 min walk
  • Politechnika Metro 8 min walk
PLN 4,636
/month
Arrange a viewing