Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 2 beds · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Dobra, Powiśle, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Śródmieście · 46 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 5,000, Building fees PLN 1,250, Estimated utilities PLN 338, All-in monthly PLN 6,588. Security deposit: PLN 6,000. Amenities: WiFi, AC, Heating, TV, Stove, Oven.

Location

8 named places within walking distance

  • Biblioteka Uniwersytecka 02 Bus 1 min walk
  • Cuantum Pharmacy 2 min walk
  • Gorąco Polecam Café 2 min walk
  • Oma Restaurant 3 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 4 min walk
  • Centrum Nauki Kopernik Metro 5 min walk
  • Integral Gym 7 min walk
  • Stare Miasto 02 Tram 13 min walk
PLN 6,588
/month
Arrange a viewing