Listing: 1 bedroom, Wilanów

Listing: 1 bedroom, Wilanów

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 2 beds · 1 bath · Wilanów · Al. Aleja Rzeczypospolitej, Wilanów, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated yesterday

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Wilanów · 32 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 3,400, Building fees PLN 770, Estimated utilities PLN 229, All-in monthly PLN 4,399. Security deposit: PLN 4,500. Amenities: Heating, TV, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher, Washer.

For your search

Among the top 240 results for this search, this listing stands out on all-in housing cost and grocery access; the main trade-off is gym access. min/day details

Location

7 named places within walking distance

  • Świątynia Opatrzności Bożej 04 Bus 2 min walk
  • Świątynia Opatrzności Bożej 04 Tram 2 min walk
  • Auchan Supermarket Supermarket 3 min walk
  • Perfect Match(a) Café 3 min walk
  • Saffron Spices Restaurant 3 min walk
  • Pani od Pilatesu Gym 4 min walk
  • Imielin Metro 15 min walk
PLN 4,399
/month
Arrange a viewing