Listing: 2 bedrooms, Białołęka

Listing: 2 bedrooms, Białołęka

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

2 bedrooms · 2 beds · 1 bath · Białołęka · Ul. Skarbka Z Gór, Białołęka, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 2 bedrooms · Białołęka · 78 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 2,900, Building fees PLN 1,100, Estimated utilities PLN 277, All-in monthly PLN 4,277. Security deposit: PLN 5,000. Amenities: WiFi, Heating, TV, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher.

For your search

Among the top 240 results for this search, this listing stands out on all-in housing cost and grocery access; the main trade-off is sleep quality. min/day details

Location

7 named places within walking distance

  • Os. Derby 04 Bus 2 min walk
  • Welcome India Restaurant 3 min walk
  • Stokrotka Supermarket 4 min walk
  • Pan Pączuś Café 6 min walk
  • Park Magiczna Plaza 8 min walk
  • Non Stop Pharmacy 9 min walk
  • Zdrofit Gym 9 min walk
PLN 4,277
/month
Arrange a viewing