Listing: 2 bedrooms, Śródmieście
Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.
Updated yesterday
About this place
Summary: 2 bedrooms · Śródmieście · 53 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 4,200, Building fees PLN 1,350, Estimated utilities PLN 253, All-in monthly PLN 5,803. Security deposit: PLN 5,500. Amenities: WiFi, Heating, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher, Washer.
For your search
Among the top 240 results for this search, this listing stands out on workday setup and gym access; the main trade-off is all-in housing cost. min/day details
Location
8 named places within walking distance
- Plac Teatralny 02 Bus 2 min walk
- Julian Kulski Plaza 2 min walk
- Generali Cafe Café 2 min walk
- Elixir Restaurant 2 min walk
- Plac Bankowy 08 Tram 6 min walk
- Levita Gym 10 min walk
- Ratusz Arsenał Metro 11 min walk
- Biedronka Supermarket 15 min walk