Listing: 2 bedrooms, Śródmieście

Listing: 2 bedrooms, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

2 bedrooms · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Aleja Jana Pawła II, Śródmieście, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated yesterday

About this place

Summary: 2 bedrooms · Śródmieście · 88 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 5,800, Building fees PLN 1,250, Estimated utilities PLN 376, All-in monthly PLN 7,426. Security deposit: PLN 7,000. Amenities: AC, Heating, TV, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher.

For your search

Among the top 240 results for this search, this listing stands out on workday setup and all-in housing cost. min/day details

Location

9 named places within walking distance

  • Rondo „Radosława” 06 Bus 2 min walk
  • Rondo „Radosława” 05 Tram 2 min walk
  • Il Punto Restaurant 2 min walk
  • Ziko Apteka Pharmacy 3 min walk
  • NoLimit Dziki Gym 4 min walk
  • Skwer Tadeusza Zawadzkiego „Zośki” Plaza 5 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 5 min walk
  • Costa Café 6 min walk
  • Dworzec Gdański Metro 8 min walk
PLN 7,426
/month
Arrange a viewing