Listing: 2 bedrooms, Targówek

Listing: 2 bedrooms, Targówek

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

2 bedrooms · 2 beds · 1 bath · Targówek · Ul. Łojewska, Bródno, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 2 bedrooms · Targówek · 49 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 3,300, Building fees PLN 800, Estimated utilities PLN 250, All-in monthly PLN 4,350. Security deposit: PLN 4,000. Amenities: WiFi, Heating, TV, Stove, Oven, Microwave.

For your search

Among the top 240 results for this search, this listing stands out on workday setup and all-in housing cost; the main trade-off is sleep quality. min/day details

Location

8 named places within walking distance

  • Łojewska 03 Bus 1 min walk
  • Cef@Rm 36,6 Pharmacy 2 min walk
  • Topaz Supermarket 4 min walk
  • Magu Sushi Restaurant 8 min walk
  • Ems BodyLine Gym 8 min walk
  • Park Bródnowski Plaza 12 min walk
  • Bródno Metro 17 min walk
  • Poborzańska 02 Tram 17 min walk
PLN 4,350
/month
Arrange a viewing