Listing: 2 bedrooms, Wilanów

Listing: 2 bedrooms, Wilanów

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

2 bedrooms · 1 bath · Wilanów · Al. Aleja Rzeczypospolitej, Wilanów, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 2 bedrooms · Wilanów · 73 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 5,700, Building fees PLN 1,400, Estimated utilities PLN 271, All-in monthly PLN 7,371. Security deposit: PLN 7,500. Amenities: WiFi, Heating, TV, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher.

For your search

Among the top 240 results for this search, this listing stands out on all-in housing cost and sleep quality. min/day details

Location

8 named places within walking distance

  • Oś Królewska 02 Bus 2 min walk
  • Gung Restaurant 2 min walk
  • Oś Królewska 05 Tram 3 min walk
  • Melissa Pharmacy 3 min walk
  • Smak Natury Supermarket 4 min walk
  • Green Caffè Nero Café 4 min walk
  • Zdrofit Gym 4 min walk
  • Stokłosy Metro 20 min walk
PLN 7,371
/month
Arrange a viewing