Studio apartment in Ursus

Studio apartment in Ursus

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

Studio · 2 beds · 1 bath · Ursus · Ul. Apartamentowa, Ursus, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated today

About this place

Studio apartment of 33 m² on the 1st floor in Ursus - Stare Włochy, at Apartamentowa 14, available for rent from 1 June. The unit is fully equipped with a large wardrobe, television, fridge, washing machine, desk, bed with mattress, ironing board, iron and a clothes dryer. Rent is 2165 zł plus building fees of 735 zł, and electricity of about 80 zł per month; total is about 2980 zł per month with internet included. A monitored underground parking space may be rented separately.

For your search

Among the top 240 results for this search, this listing stands out on all-in housing cost and upkeep time; the main trade-off is sleep quality. min/day details

Location

7 named places within walking distance

  • Dzieci Warszawy 01 Bus 3 min walk
  • Dbam o Zdrowie Pharmacy 6 min walk
  • Auchan Supermarket 7 min walk
  • Chata Polska Restaurant 7 min walk
  • Cukiernia Sowa Café 8 min walk
  • Zdrofit Gym 9 min walk
  • Park Achera Plaza 13 min walk
PLN 2,728
/month
Arrange a viewing