Listing: 1 bedroom, Palermo

Listing: 1 bedroom, Palermo

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 1 bath · Palermo · Teodoro García 1800, Las Cañitas, Capital Federal

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Palermo · 56 m². Monthly costs: Rent US$ 1,170, Estimated utilities US$ 95, All-in monthly US$ 2,435. Security deposit: US$ 1,170. Amenities: AC, Heating, Stove, Oven, Washer, Gym.

Location

9 named places within walking distance

  • T.García y L.M.Campos Bus 1 min walk
  • Delfín Supermarket 2 min walk
  • Ocean Gym 2 min walk
  • Plazoleta Eloy Alfaro Plaza 3 min walk
  • Delko Pharmacy 3 min walk
  • Café Martínez 3 min walk
  • Popular Restaurant 4 min walk
  • Teodoro Garcia BRT 10 min walk
  • Olleros Metro 11 min walk
US$ 2,435
/month
Arrange a viewing