Listing: Studio, Núñez

Listing: Studio, Núñez

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

Studio · 2 beds · 1 bath · Núñez · 11 De Septiembre De 1888. Entre Quesada Y Congreso, Belgrano, Capital Federal

Updated today

About this place

Summary: Studio · Núñez · 35 m². Monthly costs: Rent US$ 596, Estimated utilities US$ 89, All-in monthly US$ 685. Security deposit: US$ 596. Amenities: AC, Microwave, Washer, Gym, Pool, Doorman.

Location

8 named places within walking distance

  • Lo de Cristian Supermarket 2 min walk
  • Gontran Cherrier Café 3 min walk
  • Solomia Restaurant 3 min walk
  • Libertador y Congreso Bus 7 min walk
  • Farmás Pharmacy 7 min walk
  • Bigg Gym 7 min walk
  • Congreso de Tucumán Metro 10 min walk
  • Congreso BRT 11 min walk
US$ 685
/month
Arrange a viewing