Commercial unit in San Miguel’s Centro

Commercial unit in San Miguel’s Centro

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

Studio · Baths n/a · San Miguel · Presidente Peron al 1600

Updated yesterday

About this place

Commercial unit in Galería Rodríguez y Flores, with entrances on Av. Presidente Perón and Av. Balbín. Street-facing to Plaza San Miguel and 50 metres from Ferrocarril San Martín. 5 x 7 m, suitable for various uses. Rental term is 2 years with adjustments every 3 months using IPC/ICL advance indices; deposit is $500,000 and the advance rent is $500,000 per month, plus $250,000 for reports and signatures and $500,000 commission; total $1,750,000 plus annual fire insurance. Requirements include the

Amenities

Comfort

  • WiFi

Location

7 named places within walking distance

  • Plaza San Miguel Bus 1 min walk
  • TKL Pharmacy 1 min walk
  • San Miguel Café 1 min walk
  • Plaza Domingo Faustino Sarmiento 2 min walk
  • 25 de Mayo Restaurant 2 min walk
  • actualizacion gps en san miguel Supermarket 5 min walk
  • Center Fitness Gym Gym 5 min walk
US$ 528
/month
Arrange a viewing