Listing: Studio, Vicente López

Listing: Studio, Vicente López

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

Studio · 2 beds · 1 bath · Vicente López · Libertador 100, Vicente López, Bs.As. G.B.A. Norte

Updated yesterday

About this place

Summary: Studio · Vicente López · 30 m². Monthly costs: Rent US$ 700, Building fees US$ 84, Estimated utilities US$ 87, All-in monthly US$ 871. Security deposit: US$ 700. Amenities: WiFi, AC, Heating, TV, Stove, Microwave.

Location

6 named places within walking distance

  • Libertador y Aristóbulo del Valle Bus 1 min walk
  • Kansas Restaurant 2 min walk
  • Starbucks Café 3 min walk
  • Yoga Gym 12 min walk
  • Paseo Costero Major park 19 min walk
  • Paseo Costero Large park 19 min walk
US$ 871
/month
Arrange a viewing