Listing: Studio, Villa Pueyrredón

Listing: Studio, Villa Pueyrredón

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

Studio · 1 bath · Villa Pueyrredón · AV MOSCONI 2600

Updated yesterday

About this place

Summary: Studio · Villa Pueyrredón · 34 m². Monthly costs: Rent US$ 418, Building fees US$ 56, Estimated utilities US$ 62, All-in monthly US$ 578. Security deposit: US$ 418. Amenities: WiFi, Stove, Balcony.

Location

7 named places within walking distance

  • Bolivia y Mosconi Bus 1 min walk
  • Chungo Café 1 min walk
  • Rincón norteño Restaurant 2 min walk
  • Forza Gym 2 min walk
  • Farmacity Pharmacy 3 min walk
  • Plaza de los Niños, Doctor Carlos Arturo Gianantonio 7 min walk
  • Cubas BRT 19 min walk
US$ 578
/month
Arrange a viewing