Listing: 1 bedroom, Ochota

Listing: 1 bedroom, Ochota

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 2 beds · 1 bath · Ochota · Ul. Bitwy Warszawskiej 1920 r., Ochota, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated yesterday

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Ochota · 58 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 3,899, Building fees PLN 735, Estimated utilities PLN 349, All-in monthly PLN 4,983. Security deposit: PLN 5,000. Amenities: AC, Heating, TV, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher.

Location

7 named places within walking distance

  • Rondo Zesłańców Syberyjskich 03 Bus 2 min walk
  • Navona Restaurant 4 min walk
  • Van Binh Café 7 min walk
  • Zdrofit Gym 8 min walk
  • Super-Pharm Pharmacy 10 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 11 min walk
  • Dickensa 04 Tram 19 min walk
PLN 4,983
/month
Arrange a viewing