Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 2 beds · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Moktowska, Śródmieście, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated yesterday

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Śródmieście · 35 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 3,500, Building fees PLN 670, Estimated utilities PLN 233, All-in monthly PLN 4,403. Security deposit: PLN 5,000. Amenities: WiFi, Heating, Stove, Washer.

Location

9 named places within walking distance

  • Mokotowska 69 Restaurant 1 min walk
  • Batalion AK "Pięść" Plaza 2 min walk
  • Vincent Café 2 min walk
  • Plac Trzech Krzyży 01 Bus 3 min walk
  • Polka Club Gym 4 min walk
  • Związek Kombatantów RP i Byłych Więźniów Politycznych Supermarket 6 min walk
  • Muzeum Narodowe 05 Tram 8 min walk
  • Na Wspólnej Pharmacy 9 min walk
  • Centrum Metro 14 min walk
PLN 4,403
/month
Arrange a viewing