Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 2 beds · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Ul. Nalewki, Śródmieście, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated yesterday

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Śródmieście · 45 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 2,500, Building fees PLN 1,000, Estimated utilities PLN 243, All-in monthly PLN 3,743. Security deposit: PLN 2,500. Amenities: Heating, Stove, Oven, Doorman, Parking.

Location

8 named places within walking distance

  • Cito Pharmacy 2 min walk
  • Muranów 04 Bus 3 min walk
  • Muranów 05 Tram 3 min walk
  • Międzypokoleniowa Café 3 min walk
  • Skwer Barbary Wachowicz Plaza 4 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 5 min walk
  • Drożdż Restaurant 5 min walk
  • Ratusz Arsenał Metro 8 min walk
PLN 3,743
/month
Arrange a viewing