Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Wałowa, Muranów, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Śródmieście · 49 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 6,000, Estimated utilities PLN 248, All-in monthly PLN 6,248. Amenities: WiFi, Heating, TV, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher.

Location

9 named places within walking distance

  • Skwer Marka Edelmana Plaza 2 min walk
  • Muranów 05 Bus 3 min walk
  • Muranów 05 Tram 3 min walk
  • Fat White Café 3 min walk
  • Cito Pharmacy 4 min walk
  • Drożdż Restaurant 4 min walk
  • Ratusz Arsenał Metro 5 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 5 min walk
  • Mental Space Gym 7 min walk
PLN 6,248
/month
Arrange a viewing