Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 2 beds · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Grzybowska, Śródmieście Północne, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated yesterday

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Śródmieście · 39 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 5,500, Estimated utilities PLN 239, All-in monthly PLN 5,739. Security deposit: PLN 10,049. Amenities: WiFi, Heating, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher, Washer.

Location

8 named places within walking distance

  • Pl. Grzybowski 04 Bus 1 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 2 min walk
  • Green Caffè Nero Café 2 min walk
  • Genatsvale Restaurant 2 min walk
  • Królewska 05 Tram 5 min walk
  • Heart Gym & Wellness Gym 5 min walk
  • Cefarm Pharmacy 6 min walk
  • Rondo ONZ Metro 9 min walk
PLN 5,739
/month
Arrange a viewing