Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Listing: 1 bedroom, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 3 beds · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Ul. Chmielna, Śródmieście, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated yesterday

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Śródmieście · 44 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 5,700, Building fees PLN 800, Estimated utilities PLN 243, All-in monthly PLN 6,743. Security deposit: PLN 7,000. Amenities: WiFi, Heating, TV, Stove, Oven, Microwave.

Location

9 named places within walking distance

  • Chmielna 01 Bus 1 min walk
  • Plac Pięciu Rogów Plaza 1 min walk
  • Vincent Café 1 min walk
  • Prosty Temat Restaurant 1 min walk
  • Kliniczna Pharmacy 2 min walk
  • Zdrofit Gym 2 min walk
  • Krucza 06 Tram 3 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 3 min walk
  • Centrum Metro 5 min walk
PLN 6,743
/month
Arrange a viewing