Listing: 1 bedroom, Ursus

Listing: 1 bedroom, Ursus

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 1 bath · Ursus · Ul. Tadeusza Hennela, Ursus, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Ursus · 35 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 2,950, Building fees PLN 307, Estimated utilities PLN 234, All-in monthly PLN 3,491. Security deposit: PLN 3,000. Amenities: WiFi, Heating, TV, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher.

Location

7 named places within walking distance

  • Punkt Zwycięstwa Café 2 min walk
  • MYyoga Gym 2 min walk
  • Ursus-Ratusz 03 Bus 3 min walk
  • Niku Craft Kebab Restaurant 3 min walk
  • Park Planeta Ursus Plaza 4 min walk
  • Amica Pharmacy 11 min walk
  • Lidl Supermarket 13 min walk
PLN 3,491
/month
Arrange a viewing