Listing: 1 bedroom, Wilanów

Listing: 1 bedroom, Wilanów

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 2 beds · 1 bath · Wilanów · Ul. Sarmacka, Wilanów, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Wilanów · 54 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 3,100, Building fees PLN 950, Estimated utilities PLN 253, All-in monthly PLN 4,303. Security deposit: PLN 5,000. Amenities: WiFi, Heating, TV, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher.

Location

7 named places within walking distance

  • A. Blikle Café 3 min walk
  • Modern China Restaurant 3 min walk
  • Sarmacka 02 Bus 5 min walk
  • Studio Zdrofit Gym 5 min walk
  • Miasteczko Wilanów 72 Tram 6 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 9 min walk
  • Natolin Metro 17 min walk
PLN 4,303
/month
Arrange a viewing