Listing: 3 bedrooms, Śródmieście

Listing: 3 bedrooms, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

3 bedrooms · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Ul. Szwoleżerów, Śródmieście, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated yesterday

About this place

Summary: 3 bedrooms · Śródmieście · 90 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 7,200, Building fees PLN 1,000, Estimated utilities PLN 286, All-in monthly PLN 8,486. Security deposit: PLN 7,200. Amenities: WiFi, Heating, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher, Washer.

Location

6 named places within walking distance

  • Dragonów 01 Bus 1 min walk
  • Bystro w Sądzie Café 10 min walk
  • Ararat Restaurant 10 min walk
  • FitActive Torwar Gym 12 min walk
  • Ziko Apteka Pharmacy 15 min walk
  • Sielce 05 Tram 16 min walk
PLN 8,486
/month
Arrange a viewing