Listing: 4 bedrooms, Mokotów

Listing: 4 bedrooms, Mokotów

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

4 bedrooms · 4 beds · 2 baths · Mokotów · Ul. Tawerny, Mokotów, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated yesterday

About this place

Summary: 4 bedrooms · Mokotów · 160 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 11,800, Building fees PLN 2,700, Estimated utilities PLN 423, All-in monthly PLN 14,923. Security deposit: PLN 15,000. Amenities: WiFi, AC, Heating, TV, Stove, Oven.

Location

6 named places within walking distance

  • Sensi Sushi Restaurant 3 min walk
  • Do Fortu 01 Bus 5 min walk
  • Functional Body Gym 6 min walk
  • Apteka Pharmacy 10 min walk
  • Indigo Family Café 11 min walk
  • Wołoska-Szpital 03 Tram 19 min walk
PLN 14,923
/month
Arrange a viewing