Listing: Studio, Śródmieście

Listing: Studio, Śródmieście

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

Studio · 1 bath · Śródmieście · Pańska, Śródmieście, Warszawa, mazowieckie

Updated May 11

About this place

Summary: Studio · Śródmieście · 23 m². Monthly costs: Rent PLN 2,000, Building fees PLN 202, Estimated utilities PLN 303, All-in monthly PLN 2,505. Security deposit: PLN 4,000. Amenities: AC, Heating, Stove, Oven, Washer, Parking.

Location

8 named places within walking distance

  • Emilii Plater 01 Bus 2 min walk
  • Cosmedica Pharmacy 2 min walk
  • Starbucks Café 2 min walk
  • Platter by Karol Okrasa Restaurant 2 min walk
  • Biedronka Supermarket 3 min walk
  • Zdrofit Gym 3 min walk
  • Rondo ONZ Metro 4 min walk
  • Rondo ONZ 03 Tram 5 min walk
PLN 2,505
/month
Arrange a viewing