Listing: 1 bedroom, Recoleta

Listing: 1 bedroom, Recoleta

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

1 bedroom · 2 beds · 1 bath · Recoleta · Gallo 1000

Updated Saturday

About this place

Summary: 1 bedroom · Recoleta · 47 m². Monthly costs: Rent US$ 800, Estimated utilities US$ 92, All-in monthly US$ 892. Security deposit: US$ 800. Amenities: WiFi, AC, Heating, Kitchen, Stove.

Location

9 named places within walking distance

  • Cabrera y Gallo Bus 1 min walk
  • La Santé Pharmacy 2 min walk
  • Sport Club Gym 2 min walk
  • Laberinto Espacial Café 3 min walk
  • La Vicca Restaurant 3 min walk
  • Xin Supermarket 4 min walk
  • Doctor Florencio Escardo Plaza 5 min walk
  • Av. Corrientes BRT 9 min walk
  • Agüero Metro 11 min walk
US$ 892
/month
Arrange a viewing