Listing: 4 bedrooms, Belgrano

Listing: 4 bedrooms, Belgrano

Rankings are based on estimated fit and cost. Landlords cannot pay to rank higher.

4 bedrooms · 3 baths · Belgrano · Arcos 1500

Updated today

About this place

Summary: 4 bedrooms · Belgrano · 161 m². Monthly costs: Rent US$ 2,000, Building fees US$ 569, Estimated utilities US$ 116, All-in monthly US$ 2,685. Security deposit: US$ 2,000. Amenities: WiFi, AC, Heating, Stove, Oven, Dishwasher.

Location

9 named places within walking distance

  • Plazoleta General Francisco Morazán Plaza 1 min walk
  • Capriccio Restaurant 2 min walk
  • Zabala Bus 3 min walk
  • Virrey Loreto BRT 3 min walk
  • Le Blé Café 3 min walk
  • Le Marche Supermarket 4 min walk
  • Vip Pharmacy 4 min walk
  • Core Gym 4 min walk
  • José Hernández Metro 6 min walk
US$ 2,685
/month
Arrange a viewing